OEM Car Truck and SUV Pedal Kits

You have control when you drive thanks to the gas and brake pedals that you utilize on a constant basis. Pedals are something that need to be in good condition for you to stay in control on the road. They shouldn't be too loose or too tight when you step down on them. You want them to give you a good amount of grip as well. Losing traction or having issues with your pedals is something you shouldn't ignore.

Pedal Kit
82213410
Other Names: Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Viper
$219.00
$180.40
$219.00
$180.40
Pedal Kit
82214138
Other Names: Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee
$102.00
$78.81
$102.00
$78.81
Pedal Kit
82212055
Other Names: Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Polished Stainless Steel. Bright Pedal Covers are designed specifically to fit your production pedals. Made from 304 polished stainless... More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Durango
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee
$125.00
$97.68
$125.00
$97.68
Pedal Kit
82210243AB
Other Names: Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission, Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Replaces: 82210243
Description: Gas and brake pedal cover kit (Automatic Transmission). Gas and brake pedal cover kit (Automatic Transmissio-n). Gas and Brake-... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Journey
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Patriot
  • 1 more
$100.00
$77.70
$100.00
$77.70
Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission
82211154AB
Other Names: Pedal Kit, Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Replaces: 82211154
Description: Gas and Brake- Automatic Transmissio-n- Bright Stainless Steel with Black Rubber Pads (For vehicles built prior to March- 2009 equipped... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Magnum
$108.00
$83.25
$108.00
$83.25
Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission
82214995
Other Names: Pedal Kit - Bright Stainless Steel, Pedal-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers adds a bold statement to your foot well. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look- as... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Renegade
$102.00
$78.81
$102.00
$78.81
Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission
82212138AB
Other Names: Pedal-Accelerate/Brake More
Replaces: 82212138
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers adds a bold statement to your foot well. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look- as... More
Fits:
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 2500,
    • 3500
$103.00
$79.92
$103.00
$79.92
Pedal Kit - Manual Transmission
82214268
Other Names: Pedal-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$123.00
$95.46
$123.00
$95.46
Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission
82214269
Other Names: Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$103.00
$79.92
$103.00
$79.92
Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator
68357331AA
$241.40
$158.06
$241.40
$158.06
Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator
82215335AC
Replaces: 82215335, 82215335AB
$105.00
$82.14
$105.00
$82.14
Dead Pedal Repair Kit
74901-9NJ5E
$18.04
$12.00
$18.04
$12.00
Pad Kit-Brake And Clutch Pedal
68200545AA
$42.45
$29.27
$42.45
$29.27

No results found for "pedal kit". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!